header.jpg
Email Updates





13U - Coach Koch
News | Announcements | Schedule | Roster | Photo Gallery | Videos
Date Day Opponent Location Time/Score
01/30/16  Saturday  Ohio Thunder  Tiffin University Indoor  L 1-8 
01/30/16  Saturday  Wauseon Indians  Tiffin University Indoor  T 4-4 
01/30/16  Saturday  NWO Heat  Tiffin University Indoor  L 1-5 
02/12/16  Friday  NWO Heat '01  Dual @ The Dome  L 0-7 
02/13/16  Saturday  SGS Magic 14U Blue  Dual @ The Dome  L 2-6 
02/14/16  Sunday  Michigan National Stars 13U  Dual @ The Dome  L 4-6 
05/14/16  Saturday  Wizards Elite 419  Rolf Field 1  L 2 - 10 
05/14/16  Saturday  Waldo Warriors  Rolf Field 1  W 11 - 2 
05/14/16  Saturday  Black Swamp Bandits  Rolf Field 1  W 14 - 4 
05/15/16  Sunday  Black Swamp Bandits  Rolf Field B  W 11 - 3 
05/15/16  Sunday  Wizards 419  Rolf Field A  L 0 - 8 
05/21/16  Saturday  GC Heat  EMU Rec Field 2  W 19 - 0 
05/21/16  Saturday  Wixom Bandits  EMU Rec Field 4  W 14 - 2 
05/22/16  Sunday  Warriors  Whitmore Lake MS- Field 4  W 7 - 0 
05/22/16  Sunday  Windsor Wildcats  Whitmore Lake MS- Field 4  W 8 - 5 
05/22/16  Sunday  Michigan Center Cardinals  Whitmore Lake MS- Field 3  L 6 - 11 
05/27/16  Friday  Northwest Sliderz  CYO - Bishop  W 4 - 3 
05/28/16  Saturday  Tecumseh Crush  CYO - Bishop  W 3 - 2 
05/28/16  Saturday  Wizards 13u  CYO - Bishop  W 7 - 3 
05/28/16  Saturday  Lightning 13u  CYO - Bishop  L 1 - 4 
05/29/16  Sunday  Tecumseh Crush  CYO - Bishop  W 8 - 4 
05/29/16  Sunday  Lightning 13U  CYO - Bay Corrugated  L 2 - 5 
06/03/16  Friday  Grove City Elite 02  Field # 5  T 5 - 5 
06/04/16  Saturday  GC Chaos  Field #2  W 7 - 1 
06/04/16  Saturday  NWO Heat 2K2  Field #2  L 9 - 17 
06/04/16  Saturday  Thunderbolts  Field #5  W 9 - 1 
06/05/16  Sunday  Ohio Lady Lightning  Field #5  W 17 - 4 
06/05/16  Sunday  NWO Heat 2K2  Field #5  L 5 - 13 
06/10/16  Friday  Northwest Sliderz  Swale Park #2  W 4 - 3 
06/10/16  Friday  Lady Irish Elite '01  Marathon MD#5  L 3 - 6 
06/11/16  Saturday  NWO Heat 2K2  Swale # 4  L 4 - 10 
06/11/16  Saturday  Lady 83  Marathon MD#3  L 9 - 11 
06/17/16  Friday  Blissfield Bats  Zeller  L 0 - 5 
06/18/16  Saturday  Erie Diamonds Blue  Fifth Third  L 3 - 4 
06/18/16  Saturday  GC Chaos  Fifth Third  W  
06/18/16  Saturday  Archbold  Fifth Third 
06/19/16  Sunday  Blissfield Bats  Fifth Third  W 15 - 3 
06/19/16  Sunday  Great Lakes Sharks-Kowalski   Fifth Third  L 1 - 3 
07/08/16  Friday  West Liberty Force  Swale #4  W 11 - 10 
07/08/16  Friday  Chardon Storm  Swale #4  W 9 - 3 
07/09/16  Saturday  Blackhawks Gibson  Marathon Diamond 3  W 4 - 3 
07/09/16  Saturday  Blackhawks 02  Swale #6  W 8 - 2 
07/10/16  Sunday  Wizards Insanity  Swale #6  11:30 AM 
07/10/16  Sunday  TBD  TBD  TBD PM 
07/22/16  Friday  Wizards Wind Down  Toledo  TBD PM 
07/23/16  Saturday  Wizards Wind Down  Toledo  TBD PM 
07/24/16  Sunday  Wizards Wind Down  Toledo  TBD PM 
Home games are in bold.

Printable Schedule